1. VisaHQ.com.co
  2. Visas
  3. Visa de Zambia

            Visa de Zambia

Visa de Zambia

Necesitas ayuda?Habla con nosotros
permanent resident?
Tourist E-visa
requerido
Visa de turista
requerido
Business E-visa
requerido
Visa de negocios
requerido


Llenar Zambia tourist e-visa formulario de solicitud en línea

y proporcionar copias digitales de los documentos siguientes:

a
Scanned copy of Colombia passport. A clear scan of the information pages of your valid, signed passport.
b
Passport-type photograph: must be uploaded to your applicant profile.
c
Itinerary. Copy of round trip tickets or detailed itinerary for the duration of the trip (Applicant's name must be on itinerary). The itinerary must also include exact entry and exit dates and locations.
d
Hotel Reservations. Copy of confirmed hotel reservations (Applicant's name must be on Hotel Reservation).
e
Cover Letter. Cover letter from the applicant addressed to the director general of Immigration which must be signed by the author.

Tasas de Zambia de tourist e-visa para ciudadanos de Colombia

Entrada Única
  • Validez: up to 3 months
  • Tratamiento: 21 días hábiles
  • Costo total:
Entrada doble
  • Validez: up to 3 months
  • Tratamiento: 21 días hábiles
  • Costo total:
Entrada Múltiple
  • Validez: up to 3 months
  • Tratamiento: 21 días hábiles
  • Costo total:
Estancia máxima en Zambia: 90 days Zambia visa help
Estancia máxima en Zambia: 90 days Zambia visa help
Se requiere visa Zambia para ciudadanos de Colombia para mayor información por favor contacte a la oficina más Embajada de Zambia.



This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to

Recently Viewed

All visa requirements you are about to research will appear here for easy access.

Useful Resources

Zambia travel information