Visa de Vietnam

Visa de Vietnam

permanent resident?
E-visa
requerido
Visa de turista
requerido
Visa de negocios
requerido


Llenar Vietnam e-visa formulario de solicitud en línea

y proporcionar copias digitales de los documentos siguientes:

a
Scanned copy of Colombia passport. A clear scan of the information pages of your valid, signed passport.
b
Passport-type photograph: must be uploaded to your applicant profile.

Tasas de Vietnam de e-visa para ciudadanos de Colombia

Entrada Única
  • Validez: up to 1 month
  • Tratamiento: 3 días hábiles
  • Costo total:
Estancia máxima en Vietnam: 30 days Vietnam visa help
Estancia máxima en Vietnam: 30 days Vietnam visa help
Se requiere visa Vietnam para ciudadanos de Colombia para mayor información por favor contacte a la oficina más Embajada de Vietnam.



This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to

Recently Viewed

All visa requirements you are about to research will appear here for easy access.

Useful Resources

Vietnam travel information