1. VisaHQ.com.co
  2. Visas
  3. Visa de Pakistán

            Visa de Pakistán

Visa de Pakistán

Necesitas ayuda?Habla con nosotros
permanent resident?
Tourist E-visa
requerido
Visa de turista
requerido
requerido
Business E-visa
requerido
Student E-visa
requerido
Visa de negocios
requerido
Visa de visitante
requerido
requerido
requerido
requerido
requerido
requerido
requerido
requerido
requerido
requerido
requerido


Llenar Pakistán tourist e-visa formulario de solicitud en línea

y proporcionar copias digitales de los documentos siguientes:

a
Scanned copy of Colombia passport. A clear scan of the information pages of your valid, signed passport.
b
Passport-type photograph: must be uploaded to your applicant profile.
c
Proof of Status. Original ILR card or other proof of resident status in Colombia, this should be valid for more than 6 months after your return from Pakistán.
d
Invitation Letter. Invitation letter in case of group by the tour operator designated by the department of tourist services.
e
Invitation Letter or Itinerary. Invitation letter by the sponsor or hotel booking details in case of individual tourist.

Tasas de Pakistán de tourist e-visa para ciudadanos de Colombia

Entrada Única
  • Validez: up to 3 months
  • Tratamiento: 7-10 días hábiles
  • Costo total:
  • Validez: up to 3 months
  • Tratamiento: 7-10 días hábiles
  • Costo total:
Entrada Múltiple
  • Validez: up to 5 years
  • Tratamiento: 7-10 días hábiles
  • Costo total:
Se requiere visa Pakistán para ciudadanos de Colombia para mayor información por favor contacte a la oficina más Embajada de Pakistán.



This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to

Recently Viewed

All visa requirements you are about to research will appear here for easy access.

Useful Resources

Pakistán travel information