Visa de Omán

Visa de Omán

Necesitas ayuda?Habla con nosotros
permanent resident?
Tourist E-visa
requerido


Llenar Omán tourist e-visa formulario de solicitud en línea

y proporcionar copias digitales de los documentos siguientes:

a
Scanned copy of Colombia passport. A clear scan of the information pages of your valid, signed passport.
b
Passport-type photograph: must be uploaded to your applicant profile.
c
Itinerary. Copy of round trip tickets or itinerary.
d
Hotel Reservations. Copy of confirmed hotel reservations.

Tasas de Omán de tourist e-visa para ciudadanos de Colombia

Single entry (10 days)
  • Validez: up to 1 month
  • Tratamiento: Al siguiente día laborable
  • Costo total:
Single entry (30 days)
  • Validez: up to 1 month
  • Tratamiento: Al siguiente día laborable
  • Costo total:
Entrada Múltiple
  • Validez: up to 1 year
  • Tratamiento: Al siguiente día laborable
  • Costo total:
Estancia máxima en Omán: 30 days Omán visa help
Estancia máxima en Omán: 30 days Omán visa help
Se requiere visa Omán para ciudadanos de Colombia para mayor información por favor contacte a la oficina más Embajada de Omán.



This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to

Recently Viewed

All visa requirements you are about to research will appear here for easy access.

Useful Resources

Omán travel information