Visa de Kirguizistán

Visa de Kirguizistán

permanent resident?
Tourist E-visa
requerido
Visa de turista
requerido
Business E-visa
requerido
Visa de negocios
requerido


Presently you can use your e-visa only if travelling via "Manas" International Airport, "Osh" International airport and "Ak-jol" checkpoint on the Kyrgyzstan-Kazakhstan border.

Llenar Kirguizistán tourist e-visa formulario de solicitud en línea

y proporcionar copias digitales de los documentos siguientes:

a
Clear scan of the applicant's passport. (Pages containian photo, passport data, and address of registration are mandatory). Please note that your passport has to be valid for at least 6 (six) months after your e-visa expires.
b
Digital photo. The photo must be taken within the last 6 months, it should be in color against a flat white background, without any shadows and light spots. All facial features in the photo must be clearly visible, the presence of foreign objects is not allowed.

Tasas de Kirguizistán de tourist e-visa para ciudadanos de Colombia

Entrada Única
  • Validez: up to 3 months
  • Tratamiento: 3-5 días hábiles
  • Costo total:
  • Validez: up to 3 months
  • Tratamiento: 3-5 días hábiles
  • Costo total:
Entrada doble
  • Validez: up to 3 months
  • Tratamiento: 3-5 días hábiles
  • Costo total:
Se requiere visa Kirguizistán para ciudadanos de Colombia para mayor información por favor contacte a la oficina más Embajada de Kirguizistán.



This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to

Recently Viewed

All visa requirements you are about to research will appear here for easy access.

Useful Resources

Kirguizistán travel information